The Monthly ORPS leader Board is based solely on Match Points earned at each event. In the case of a competitor attending multiple events,only their first score will be tabulated. In the case of a tie on match points, the competitors times will act as a tie breaker.

May Open Division Standings

May RankingCompetitorRangeProvinceDivisionSeries PointsMatch ScoreTimeOverall Ranking Series BonusMay Series Points
1Ross, RobertStittsville RangeOntarioOpen100.00410113100200.00
2Ross, BobbyStittsville RangeOntarioOpen97.564009398195.12
3Ward, ChrisStittsville RangeOntarioOpen97.564009898195.12
4Barks, SteveStittsville RangeOntarioOpen97.5640010098195.12
5Dent, JamieLTVFGOntarioOpen100.003900.0195195.12
6Gordon, RobertLTVFGOntarioOpen97.443800.0193190.12
7Graves, JeffStittsville RangeOntarioOpen87.8036012088175.61
8Sharpe, RonWarren FieldOntarioOpen100.003501.285185.37
9Kool, AdamLTVFGOntarioOpen89.743500.0185175.11
10Gordon, RobertStittsville RangeOntarioOpen82.9334011883165.85
11Logstrup, ChrisStittsville RangeOntarioOpen78.0532012078156.10
12Tischler, ChrisWarren FieldOntarioOpen85.713001.573158.89
13Bremner, AdamLTVFGOntarioOpen76.923000.0173150.09
14Knibbs, ChristopherLethbridgeAlbertaOpen100.0029012029129.27
15Newton, WilliamSPFGAAlbertaOpen100.00280068168.29
16Urso, MatthewRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen10028024068168.29
17webster, andrewWarren FieldOntarioOpen77.142701.266143.00
18Halmo, MikeWarren FieldOntarioOpen77.14270266143.00
19Houghton, CoryRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen89.2925022561150.27
20Hogle, LanceStittsville RangeOntarioOpen60.9825012061121.95
21Cox, AdamWarren FieldOntarioOpen68.57240259127.11
22McCann, DarrenSPFGAAlbertaOpen82.14230056138.24
23Kool, DavidSPFGAAlbertaOpen82.14230056138.24
24Tourangeau, JasonStittsville RangeOntarioOpen56.1023012056112.20
25Friesen, LeviLethbridgeAlbertaOpen75.8622012029105.13
26Kirkpatrick, DrewSPFGAAlbertaOpen75.00210051126.22
27Trahan, MartinRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen71.4320024049120.21
28Charette, DaveWarren FieldOntarioOpen54.291901.246100.63
29Strickland, AaronLTVFGOntarioOpen48.721900.014695.06
30Caron, ChristopherRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen67.8619024046114.20
31audren, guillaumeLethbridgeAlbertaOpen65.521901202994.79
32Auld, RonWarren FieldOntarioOpen51.431801.564495.33
33Pichurski, ChrisSPFGAAlbertaOpen64.29180044108.19
34Longhurst, GlennStittsville RangeOntarioOpen41.461701204182.93
35Rodd, KenWarren FieldOntarioOpen45.711601.23984.74
36Robbins, GordonSPFGAAlbertaOpen53.5715003790.16
37Tischler, JessicaWarren FieldOntarioOpen40.0014023474.15
38Charters, MikeLethbridgeAlbertaOpen27.59801022552.47
39Taylor, TimWarren FieldOntarioOpen17.14601.21531.78
40Tonelli, WayneRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen21.43602401536.06
41De Groote, MarcRifles & ReelsOntarioOpen21.43602401536.06
42Rodd, TannerWarren FieldOntarioOpen0.000200.00
43Haycock, RussLethbridgeAlbertaOpen0.000000.00

May Production Division Standings

May RankingCompetitorRangeProvinceDivisionSeries PointsMatch ScoreTimeOverall Ranking Series BonusMay Series Points
1Norman, TonyStittsville RangeOntarioProduction100.00430117100.00200.00
3Rocha, MarkLTVFGOntarioProduction79.073400.0179.07158.14
4Gourgon, ThomasStittsville RangeOntarioProduction72.0931011872.09144.19
5Jolicoeur, PascalStittsville RangeOntarioProduction69.7730012069.77139.53
6Hetherton, BillLTVFGOntarioProduction65.122800.0165.12130.23
7Hoskin, GrantLTVFGOntarioProduction60.472600.0160.47120.93
8St-Amant, GaetanLTVFGOntarioProduction60.472600.0160.47120.93
9Hodgson, JackieSPFGAAlbertaProduction100.00250058.14158.14
10Hoskin, EricLTVFGOntarioProduction58.142500.0158.14116.28
11Robitaille, PatStittsville RangeOntarioProduction58.1425012058.14116.28
12Mailloux, RyanWarren FieldOntarioProduction100.002401.5555.81155.81
13Harrison, ScotStittsville RangeOntarioProduction48.8421012048.8497.67
14Warder, MatthewWarren FieldOntarioProduction79.171901.244.19123.35
15Rocheleau, RonaldWarren FieldOntarioProduction66.671601.237.21103.88
16Opgenorth, TomSPFGAAlbertaProduction64.00160037.21101.21
17Ortiz, RyanSPFGAAlbertaProduction64.00160037.21101.21
18Nelson, BrandonRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction100.0016024037.21137.21
19Koslowsky, MatthiasStittsville RangeOntarioProduction37.2116012037.2174.42
20Cuciurean, PeterLTVFGOntarioProduction34.881500.0134.8869.77
21Zanetti, EricRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction93.7515024034.88128.63
22Tang, MichaelLTVFGOntarioProduction32.561400.0132.5665.12
23McQuaid-Hoskin, NickiLTVFGOntarioProduction30.231300.0130.2360.47
24Bertrand-Cheung, BrodyRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction81.2513024030.23111.48
25Gheissari, SaeidSPFGAAlbertaProduction40.00100023.2663.26
26Franklin, PeteLTVFGOntarioProduction23.261000.0123.2646.51
27Carl, LarryLTVFGOntarioProduction23.261000.0123.2646.51
28stroak, AndyStittsville RangeOntarioProduction23.2610012023.2646.51
29Lacey, KeithSPFGAAlbertaProduction32.0080018.6050.60
30Carl, AdamLTVFGOntarioProduction18.60800.0118.6037.21
31Jolicoeur, AveryStittsville RangeOntarioProduction18.608012018.6037.21
32Grylls, ThomasRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction43.757024016.2860.03
33Luo, ChengxuStittsville RangeOntarioProduction16.287012016.2832.56
34Auld, GwenWarren FieldOntarioProduction25.0060213.9538.95
35Boudreau, DanRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction37.506024013.9551.45
36Lohnes, TerryLTVFGOntarioProduction11.63500.0111.6323.26
37Burgin, EricStittsville RangeOntarioProduction11.635012011.6323.26
38Fraser, JohnRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction25.00402409.3034.30
39Martin, GregWarren FieldOntarioProduction0.00020.000.00
40Dawson, KellyRifles & ReelsOntarioProduction0.00000.000.00

May Youth Division Standings

May RankingCompetitorRangeProvinceDivisionSeries PointsMatch ScoreTimeOverall Ranking Series BonusMay Series Points
1Robbins, JeremySPFGAAlbertaYouth1001300100.00200.00
2Boudreau, CalliRifles & ReelsYouth1007024053.85153.85