The Monthly ORPS leader Board is based on Match Points earned at each event and then the Match Score. In the case of a competitor attending multiple events, only the score of their first event will be tabulated. In the case of a tie on match points, the competitors times will act as a tie breaker.

June Open Division Standings

June RankingNameRangeProvinceDivisionTimeMatch ScoreMatch PointsJune Ranking Point BonusTotal June Series Points
1Haynes, TonyLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen60430100100200
2Auld, RonWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.3241010095.35195.35
3Halmo, MikeWarren FieldOntarioOpen241010095.35195.35
4Ward, ChrisStittsville RangesOntarioOpen6440010093.02193.02
5Barks, SteveStittsville RangesOntarioOpen7440010093.02193.02
6Graves, JeffStittsville RangesOntarioOpen12040010093.02193.02
7Rodd, KenWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.5337090.2486.05176.29
8Span, LandonLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6035081.481.4162.79
9Kilgour, IanStittsville RangesOntarioOpen1043408579.07164.07
10Robinson, JeffWarren FieldOntarioOpen233080.4976.74157.23
11Knibbs, ChrisLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6033076.7476.74153.49
12McCann, DarrenSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12033010076.74176.74
13Mcleod, ChadLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6031072.0972.09144.19
14caron, christopherRifles and ReelsOntarioOpen12031010072.09172.09
15Tischler, ChrisWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.1730073.1769.77142.94
16LeBlanc, GuyMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen1.4730010069.77169.77
17Sharpe, RonWarren FieldOntarioOpen230073.1769.77142.94
18Trevors, MatthewMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen3.1328093.3365.12158.45
19FRiesen, LeviLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6028065.1265.12130.23
20Houghton, CoryRifles and ReelsOntarioOpen7328090.3265.12155.44
21Wan, Thomas KH.Stittsville RangesOntarioOpen1202807065.12135.12
22Tischler, JessicaWarren FieldOntarioOpen227065.8562.79128.64
23Hogle, LanceStittsville RangesOntarioOpen11527067.562.79130.29
24Ramnarace, MichaWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.2626063.4160.47123.88
25Hutchings, TravisSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12026078.7960.47139.25
26Begin, GabrielStittsville RangesOntarioOpen9025062.558.14120.64
27Urso, MatthewRifles and ReelsOntarioOpen9225080.6558.14138.78
28webster, andrewWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.524058.5455.81114.35
29Cox, AdamWarren FieldOntarioOpen224058.5455.81114.35
30Sharpe, BrettWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.322053.6651.16104.82
31McLeod, RonLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6021048.8448.8497.67
32Whiffin, BernieMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen0.5520066.6746.51113.18
33Gauthier, SebastienStittsville RangesOntarioOpen12019047.544.1991.69
34Dorris, JPMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen2.1917056.6739.5396.2
35Belitz, DakotaLethbridge Fish and GameAlbertaOpen6017039.5339.5379.07
36Kirkpatrick, DrewSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12017051.5239.5391.05
37Mcmaster, SeanSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12017051.5239.5391.05
38Pettit, JasonSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12017051.5239.5391.05
39Ortiz, RyanSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12016048.4837.2185.69
40Sharpe, SamWarren FieldOntarioOpen214034.1532.5666.7
41Horan, JasonWarren FieldOntarioOpen1.2512029.2727.9157.18
42Meier, MatthewSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12012036.3627.9164.27
43Theoret, MikeStittsville RangesOntarioOpen11211027.525.5853.08
44Kool, DavidSherwood ParkAlbertaOpen12011033.3325.5858.91
45Sulis, AdamMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen1.1310033.3323.2656.59
46Tonelli, WayneRifles and ReelsOntarioOpen969029.0320.9349.96
47Sullivan, KristaMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen2.23602013.9533.95
48Sulis, RobynMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickOpen1.264013.339.322.64

June Production Division Standings

June RankingNameRangeProvinceDivisionTimeMatch ScoreMatch PointsJune Ranking Point BonusTotal June Series Points
1Norman, TonyStittsville RangesOntarioProduction115400100100200
2Robitaille, PatStittsville RangesOntarioProduction1203408585170
3Warder, MatthewWarren FieldOntarioProduction230010075175
4Zanetti, EricRifles and ReelsOntarioProduction12027010067.5167.5
5Jolicoeur, PascalStittsville RangesOntarioProduction12027067.567.5135
6Harrison, ScotStittsville RangesOntarioProduction10023057.557.5115
7Sherman, AdamStittsville RangesOntarioProduction11023057.557.5115
8Gourgon, ThomasStittsville RangesOntarioProduction12021052.552.5105
9stroak, AndyStittsville RangesOntarioProduction832005050100
10Butler, BrettStittsville RangesOntarioProduction852005050100
11Marasigan, LeandroSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12018010045145
12Gallen, JasonMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickProduction2.3917010042.5142.5
13Robbins, GordonSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12017094.4442.5136.94
14Ferguson, BryanStittsville RangesOntarioProduction12017042.542.585
15Koslowsky, MatthiasStittsville RangesOntarioProduction109160404080
16Hutchings, CharlieSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12015083.3337.5120.83
17Masik, GregSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12014077.7835112.78
18Auld, GwenWarren FieldOntarioProduction213043.3332.575.83
19Robbins, BarrySherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12011061.1127.588.61
20Miles, WendellSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction12011061.1127.588.61
21Trumbley, LisaStittsville RangesOntarioProduction12011027.527.555
22Prouty, BrianRifles and ReelsOntarioProduction12010037.042562.04
23Opgenorth, TomSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction120905022.572.5
24Lacey, KeithSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction120905022.572.5
25matthys, mikeWarren FieldOntarioProduction1.537023.3317.540.83
26Stewart, RickyMiramichi Sportsmens ClubNew BrunswickProduction27041.1817.558.68
27Lowry, MarkSherwood ParkAlbertaProduction1206033.331548.33
28Webster, JackWarren FieldOntarioProduction24013.331023.33

June Youth Division Standings

June RankingNameRangeProvinceDivisionTimeMatch ScoreMatch PointsJune Ranking Point BonusTotal June Series Points
1Robbins, JeremySherwood ParkAlbertaYouth120120100100200
2Ortiz, GarrySherwood ParkAlbertaYouth120120100100200
3Coyne, JamieSherwood ParkAlbertaYouth1207058.3358.33116.67
4Hutchings, JackySherwood ParkAlbertaYouth1205041.6741.6783.33
5Miles, Jenna-LeeSherwood ParkAlbertaYouth1204033.3333.3366.67