National Leaderboard Standings 

The National Leaderboard Standings are the shooter rankings for the year to date based on their aggregated points earned at ORPS matches throughout the year.  The total points earned are aggregated and then rankged against all other participants across Canada throughout the year.

Sarting in 2021 we will be moving to a 6-month aggregate score.  All points earned from events held from May to October will count for the National Leaderboard Standings.

Points Calculation

Match winners in each division are awarded 100 points. All other shooters’ match points will be based off of the percentage of the winning shooter’s points . (For example, if the winning shooter scores 75 points, and the second place shooter scores 63 you would divide 63 by 75 to end up with 84% or 84 points from 100).

The leader board will be first sorted using the competitors’ series points and then by the actual match points scored during each match.

Competitor’s match points are aggregated for the 2020 season.

A couple of notes:

1) If you participated in two matches of the same month, your score for first match will count for the points race.

2) If you shot more with than one club, the first one in alphabetical order is what will show up next to your name.

 

 

National Leaderboard

Open Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1HILDEBRAND, TRAVISDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba500670.2427607
2JOHNSON, DANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia500570.8321006
3BAKER, JORDANWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick463.75563.7521906
4D'ERRICO, JULIANWarren FieldEastOntario444.3444.313525
5KNELSEN, MIKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba429.29629.2925807
6DUECK, BENTLEYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba406.34580.5523907
7WARDER, MATTHEWWarren FieldEastOntario381.96381.9611705
8SPARLING, GRANTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario378.05378.0510334
9KIRKHAM, KENWarren FieldEastOntario376.85376.8512675
10AULD, RONWarren FieldEastOntario376.37376.379724
11KILANI, KAREEMDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia367.11367.1114904
12TUSKAN, STEVEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario359.07359.0710244
13NORMAN, TONYStittsvilleEastOntario358.18453.0520205
14DURELLE, MIKEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick356.76453.5314705
15ANTHONY , BILLWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick356.41420.716105
16WARD, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario354.61354.6116104
17TISCHLER, CHRISWarren FieldEastOntario345.44345.447524
18GILMOUR, KOLANStittsvilleEastOntario335.99558.4525207
19HUI, MATTHEWStittsvilleEastOntario330.96601.0527307
20GORDON, ROBERTStittsvilleEastOntario326.88326.8815004
21COX, ADAMWarren FieldEastOntario322.57322.577754
22BOUGHNER, JESSEWarren FieldEastOntario302.71302.717864
23GOURGON, THOMASStittsvilleEastOntario301.03560.0925307
24GLATT, ADAMSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan30030013003
25POIRIER, JOEYRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick30030010503
26QUENET, MATTHEWVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia296.67296.6711703
27ROY, NICKStittsvilleEastOntario294.45537.4524107
28MARTIN, ADAMWarren FieldEastOntario290.02290.027834
29HOGLE, LANCEStittsvilleEastOntario287.88512.4323007
30BARKS, STEVEStittsvilleEastOntario286.38386.3816604
31KNIBBS, CHRISBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta285.37185.376403
32GAUDREAU, CHRISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario278.8278.813303
33LEBLANC, GUYMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick273.94361.0412404
34BORSELLINO, STEPHENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario271.15271.155123
35LACUNA, CARLOSWarren FieldEastOntario253.57253.5711903
36RODD, KENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario253.48253.4812103
37HICKS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario250.02250.025113
38SULIS, ADAMMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick248.4338.7210804
39BARON, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan243.28243.2810603
40FEHLER, DEREKSPFGAWestAlberta241.94241.949103
41MCKILLOP, MARKWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick237.53320.8612704
42PODOPRIGORA, FEDORVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia223.44223.448903
43CORBIN, CALEBMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick221.27321.2711704
44PINEL, BENJAMINStittsvilleEastOntario213.7277.812004
45CROWE, PAULGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario210.93210.9310103
46LEE, DOROTHYStittsvilleEastOntario209.48209.489704
47KANE, MATTWarren FieldEastOntario208.3208.39703
48ENNS, BILLSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan207.58207.589103
49TEPER, RICKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario202.46202.469703
50HOUGHTON, CORYRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario2002007902
51PREVOST, GARRETTDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba196.15337.0214205
52CHAN, HEIGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario194.43194.439303
53WEBSTER, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario191.57191.579102
54WALL, COLTONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba191.11173.026804
55DEFORREST, DAILENSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan188.11188.118302
56VAN WYK, LOUISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario187.76187.769102
57CHOUINARD, DENISRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick187.45187.456503
58BARIBEAU, ELIASWarren FieldEastOntario185.67185.67862
59WALL, BRADENDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba180.67186.517304
60JASAREVIC, DAMIRSPFGAWestAlberta179.18213.477904
61LISHCHYNSKY, ADRIANWarren FieldEastOntario177.23177.232873
62LAUNAY, RICKVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia175.66175.667702
63NIVEN, LOWELLSPFGAWestAlberta170.97270.979463
64TOWLSON, RICKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario169.01169.018202
65ROSS, ROBERTStittsvilleEastOntario168.41418.9418205
66RUDDOCK, JAMESStittsvilleEastOntario168.19168.197804
67SAVOIE, MARTINRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick161.93161.936302
68FEHR, LLOYDDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba160.87235.8710103
69WATTEN, KRISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario159.44159.447603
70GORCHYNSKI, MIKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba156.31149.615804
71FABER, JACOBGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario148.46148.467002
72DUECK, BERNIEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba147.83251.410904
73ARTHUR, JUSTINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia146.99246.998803
74GAUTHIER, PATRICKStittsvilleEastOntario145.91145.916202
75ZELYK, ALEXANDERWarren FieldEastOntario145.4145.4672
76HAMDY, HASHEMStittsvilleEastOntario144.16144.166702
77ZIDAR, SHAUNDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba143.48143.486602
78KIRKPATRICK, ETHANStittsvilleEastOntario142.58142.586602
79CROUCH, KYLEWarren FieldEastOntario141.64141.646302
80WHIFFEN, BERNIEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick140.92228.027403
81LOGSTRUP, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario140.91395.6617305
82TERADA, BLAKEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta140.29140.294802
83WHIFFEN, BERNARDMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick140.04140.044702
84JAMIESON, TREVORSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan139.26139.266302
85JONES, GABRIELStittsvilleEastOntario139.15139.156502
86GUERRA, RICHARDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario136.41136.416402
87FINDLAY, ANDREWSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan136.29136.296203
88HINE, FRANCISSPFGAWestAlberta135.391756113
89SIMSON, REXStittsvilleEastOntario131.63131.636202
90ROGER, COLESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan126.94126.945102
91BASSETT, MALCOLMSPFGAWestAlberta126.44183.586703
92ZIDAR, ANDYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba125.54125.545402
93JONES, CHRISRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario124.71124.714902
94ZANETTI, ERICRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario124.71124.714902
95SOUCIE, GREGORYStittsvilleEastOntario124.63201.558803
96POSTMA, NATHANAELWarren FieldEastOntario124.47124.47582
97CAMPBELL, DALEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia124.22186.726003
98MACHELL, BRYANSPFGAWestAlberta119.7248.918704
99HEINRICHS, LAYTONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba119.56119.565502
100POIRIER, DANRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario119.54119.544702
101POIRIER, BRANDONRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario117.97117.974502
102CAMPBELL, MAXINEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia116.88129.384805
103JOHNSON, ROBINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia115.79186.625804
104WEINSTEIN, DANIELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario114.95114.955402
105KIRKHAM, HAYDENWarren FieldEastOntario111.42111.422773
106WEISS, GREGStittsvilleEastOntario110.31110.315002
107DARLING, DAVEWarren FieldEastOntario107.19107.194802
108HAMRE, DARRYLBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta102.11102.113402
109MARTSYNKEVYCH, SERGSPFGAWestAlberta10030010203
110PORTER, CARLWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001004401
111DOROHOY, JONATHANBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001004101
112KATIGBAK, RICKStittsvilleEastOntario1001004001
113KAM, RICHARDBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001002901
114GRAVES, JEFFStittsvilleEastOntario97.96379.417304
115DRENTERS, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario97.9297.924701
116LONGHURST, GLENNStittsvilleEastOntario97.6161.76903
117REARDAN, MICHAELDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia96.5596.552801
118SCOBIE, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan96964801
119GOYETTE, KEVINStittsvilleEastOntario95.4595.454201
120GINGRICH, JOHNGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario93.4893.484301
121HART, COLINStittsvilleEastOntario91.8491.844501
122DENTON, ANDREWStittsvilleEastOntario91.68137.836003
123DEFOREST, DAILENSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90.4890.483801
124WIEBE, DANSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90904501
125WIGGINS, NATHANSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90904501
126SAMUEL, CRAIGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario89.889.84401
127FABER, DARRELLGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario89.5889.584301
128ADRIAN, LISHCHYNSKYWarren FieldEastOntario89.3689.364201
129BIRKS, DAVIDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario87.587.54201
130NEUMANN, RALPHGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario87.587.54201
131URSO, MATTHEWRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario86.6786.673901
132MURPHY, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario85.4285.424101
133LIU, JIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario85.0185.014102
134SCHAEFFER, JONATHANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario83.6783.674101
135LACUNA, CARLOGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario82.6182.613801
136WEBER, KEVINGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario82.6182.613801
137TATASCIORE, RICHARDRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario82.3582.352801
138GALE, MICHAELStittsvilleEastOntario81.8281.823601
139DICKINSON , GREGWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick81.8281.822701
140DORRIS, JPMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick81.5881.583101
141HAOBOL, BRIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario79.5979.593901
142TAYLOR, WILLIAMWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick79.5579.553501
143CARLOS, LACUNAWarren FieldEastOntario78.7278.723701
144CHONG, RONALDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario78.2678.263601
145FRASER, CHUCKStittsvilleEastOntario77.2777.273401
146LIU, HAOBOGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario73.9173.913401
147O'BYRNE, COLLINSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan73.8173.813101
148MEADOWS, STEPHANIEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario73.4773.473601
149DE GROOTE, MARCRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario73.3373.333301
150GUAY, KENDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia72.41101.582802
151OLIVARES, OSCARRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario70.5970.592401
152VAN BLARICOM, KELLYSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan69.0569.052901
153MORRISON, TONYWarren FieldEastOntario68.8868.88322
154DEITNER, DREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario68.7568.753301
155LOCK, ZACKDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia65.9165.912901
156PEARSON, DANNEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia65.8565.852701
157BUCK, WILLOWBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta65.5265.521901
158PAULSEN, DONNIEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia65.5265.521901
159PERKINS, RYANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia64.6864.682702
160BRUBACHER, MARLINGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario63.0463.042901
161BRASSARD, LORENZOSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan60.5360.532301
162RODRIGUES, AARONWarren FieldEastOntario59.2259.222702
163LEPP, JIMSPFGAWestAlberta58.06207.197103
164CRICK, ROBERTMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick57.8957.892201
165ADAMS, WILLIAMStittsvilleEastOntario56.82224.489904
166SCHNEIDER, FRANKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario56.5256.522601
167JEFTHAS, ALEXVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia55.9455.942002
168BERNARD, MAXIMERestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick55.5655.561501
169KENT, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan55.2655.262101
170HENDERSON, CRAIGDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia55.1755.171601
171CUMPSON, JIMWarren FieldEastOntario53.653.62402
172VELASCO, VINCEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia53.3353.331601
173ABERILLA, TROYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario53.0653.062601
174LORRAIN, LISEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick52.7181.742703
175DAVIS, KENNETHDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba52.1752.172401
176KANE, MATTHEWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.1752.172401
177KOKEZA, DENNISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.0852.082501
178SANTOS, PHILIPPEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.0852.082501
179TRAHAN, MARTINRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario51.1151.112301
180KAMINSKI, DEVYNSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan50502101
181BOESE, FREDYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia46.8146.812201
182LEE, CHARLESGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario44.944.92201
183JOHNSON, DANIELDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia44.8344.831301
184HILDEBRAND, KRISTADominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba44.74116.174702
185KOHLRUSS, KEITHSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan42.1142.111601
186ROY, STEPHDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba41.341.31901
187CHUNG, HAROLDStittsvilleEastOntario40.9140.911801
188BILL, LAUNAYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia40.4340.431901
189SCIOLI, MATTHEWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario36.9636.961701
190HENRY, DAVESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan34.2134.211301
191ROBBLEE, PATRICKStittsvilleEastOntario31.8231.821401
192ADAM, JAMESSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan31.5831.581201
193BRAATEN, MARKDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia31.0372.71902
194BUCK, DANABrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta31.0331.03901
195CAULFIELD, EDWarren FieldEastOntario30.2830.28142
196HARLEY, TOMSPFGAWestAlberta29.7329.731101
197KIRBY, MICHAELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario24.4924.491201
198BRAATEN, JAYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia24.1461.641602
199LAFOND, DARRYLRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario20.5920.59701
200PARSLOW, CHARLIEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia17.2479.742002
201GRENIER, TREVORMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick15.7915.79601
202KONG, JASONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario13.0413.04601
203STEPHENS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario13.0413.04601
204RANDALL, JESSICASaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan10.5310.53401
205WANG, BINBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta10.3410.34301
206KNIBBS, MASONBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta6.96.9201
207GERIN, CLAUDEStittsvilleEastOntario226.610103
208LAMARCHE, SEBASTIENStittsvilleEastOntario207.479203
209MORIN, SAMStittsvilleEastOntario197.578703
210PRESCOTT, JORDENNESPFGAWestAlberta187.56622
211LOWRY, MARKSPFGAWestAlberta135.084802
212HUTCHINGS, CHARLIESPFGAWestAlberta121.354302
213REARDAN, MIKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia95.832301
214TREVORS, MATTHEWMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick93.552901
215TELESNICKI, RICHARDMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick83.872601
216PAULSEN, DONNYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia79.171901
217KRAHN, DILLONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba78.573301
218BANTING, DANIELMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick77.422401
219BOIVIN, DENISSPFGAWestAlberta76.692731
220JOUBERT, BRIANSPFGAWestAlberta71.352541
221NICKERSON, BARBSPFGAWestAlberta68.572401
222ORTIZ, RYANSPFGAWestAlberta68.542441
223HUTCHINGS, TRAVISSPFGAWestAlberta66.672401
224SMITH, RANDYSPFGAWestAlberta62.862201
225DELAWSKY, JOSEPHDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia62.51501
226POMEHICHUK, JERRYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba61.112201
227WONITOY, BOBSPFGAWestAlberta59.552121
228DECOSTA, PAULDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia58.331401
229NICKERSON, BARBARASPFGAWestAlberta55.341971
230LEROUX, LOGANStittsvilleEastOntario53.852101
231KENNEDY, RODSPFGAWestAlberta42.981531
232BROWN, RICHARDWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick42.861801
233WEYLAND, JAYSPFGAWestAlberta34.271221
234SCHWARTZ, NOAHStittsvilleEastOntario23.08901
235WOLF, LEIGHTONDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia16.67401
236STAMP, JOHNWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick14.29601
237MEREDITH, JORDANSPFGAWestAlberta13.89501
238SULLIVAN, KRISTAMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick9.68301
239LYNN, PREBENSPFGAWestAlberta2.78101

Production Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1FONTAINE, GABRIELDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba50070021407
2GRAW, DARRINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia40050015405
3RODRIGUES, RUSSStittsvilleEastOntario379.94379.948185
4JOLICOEUR, PASCALStittsvilleEastOntario374.76662.2624807
5GALLEN, JASONMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick357.76446.6512205
6MAY, SHAWNDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia313.11363.1111105
7NADER, MIGUELWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick297.56397.5612404
8SCHULER, RANDYBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta281.822005403
9MCNEIL, JOHNMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick266.67366.6710904
10LUMSDEN, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario251.52342.1512204
11BROWNE, STEVEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario200.15200.157903
12CHOW, DUNCANSPFGAWestAlberta2003008543
13PARENT, IANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario2002007002
14NAULT, TIMOTHYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia2002005702
15CAMPBELL, DALEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia198.7198.75603
16MARTIN, EDWINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia197.44197.446702
17DONOVAN, MICHAEL SRWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick196.55196.556902
18STEWART, STEVENWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick195.83282.937503
19HESS, BILLWarren FieldEastOntario180.65180.65472
20DORRIS, JPMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick174.09266.687903
21GAY, DOUGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario171.94171.946602
22ROSS, RICHARDSPFGAWestAlberta162.55325.258426
23MASIK, GREGSPFGAWestAlberta161.36161.364903
24L'ABBE, JOELSPFGAWestAlberta161.11161.115602
25LAUZON, DANIELStittsvilleEastOntario160.53160.536702
26ELSBETT, BRIANBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta160.17160.174202
27COLE, DAVIDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario156.58156.585502
28BARRIAULT, MIGUELRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick152.78152.784002
29BUFFA, ALEXVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia142.34142.343802
30SHERMAN, ADAMStittsvilleEastOntario141.53225.917803
31DYCK, DAVIDDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba133.07133.074502
32MADUKE, CAMERONSPFGAWestAlberta132.54132.544202
33WATKINS, BRANDONStittsvilleEastOntario132.41182.417003
34REYNOLDS, PHILBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta114.58114.583102
35JONES, ROBERTDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia113.17113.174002
36LU, KENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario106.75106.753702
37ENGLISH, JONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario103.29103.293702
38HART, COLINStittsvilleEastOntario100373.0713204
39VINCENT, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1001004501
40SAVOIE, ALEXISRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001003601
41HENRY, DAVESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan1001002501
42BROWN, RICHARDWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001002401
43HARQUAIL, MITCHELLRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001001901
44DOULL, ROBINWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001001801
45WALKER, ASHLEIGHVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001001501
46STARKO, DARKOWarren FieldEastOntario100100401
47MOLLER, JAMESSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan96962401
48MITCHELL, TRAVISStittsvilleEastOntario95.8995.893702
49STOFFELS, HUDSONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario95.5695.564301
50MORTON, BRENDANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia95.4595.452101
51STROAK, ANDYStittsvilleEastOntario94.7494.743601
52D'ARCY, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario88.8988.894001
53MCINTYRE, CLAYTONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario84.3884.382701
54TAYLOR, DONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick83.3383.331501
55HEATH, SPIKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia82.7682.762401
56LONGRIDGE, ROBGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario81.9181.912702
57MARASIGAN, LEANDROSPFGAWestAlberta80.95149.613652
58DOIRON, DOMINIQUERestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick79.7679.762603
59GAY, DOUGLASGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario78.9578.953001
60BRIGGS, SCOTTBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta78.2678.261801
61WU, BRYANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario76.3276.322901
62POMMELET, LISAVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia75.3275.322402
63SCOTT , STUBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta74.1974.192301
64KOSLOWSKY, MATTHIASStittsvilleEastOntario68.4268.422601
65ANDERSON, TONYWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick68681701
66ALEXANDER, JOHNGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario66.8866.882402
67GILES, MARKVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia65.7165.711502
68TATASCIORE, RICHARDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario65.6365.632101
69BRIGGS, EDWINBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta56.5256.521301
70MORRISON, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario55.2655.262101
71ABERILLA, TROYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario53.1353.131701
72QIU, DIGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario53.1353.131701
73LODWICH, PETERStittsvilleEastOntario52.6352.632001
74ELSBETT, JESSEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta52.1752.171201
75ELSBETT, VICTORBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta52.1752.171201
76SULLIVAN, KRISTAMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick51.7251.721501
77HUTSELL, ASHLEYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba48.4141.613604
78CAMPBELL, MAXINEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia48.2848.281401
79MILES, JENNASPFGAWestAlberta47.6247.621001
80HARLEY, TOMSPFGAWestAlberta44.444.41202
81SMITH, KEEGANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia44441101
82MILES, WENDELLSPFGAWestAlberta42.8642.86901
83CAIRNS, ADAMGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario42.2242.221901
84MCCLELLAN, SHAWNDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia31.0331.03901
85HAMRE, KADEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta26.0926.09601
86STEPHENS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario24.4424.441101
87MCCLELLAN, DESERAYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia20.6920.69601
88QUESNELLE, BRIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario2020901
89PETEMAN, DENNISBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta19.3519.35601
90THERIAULT, ALLAINRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick19.0519.05401
91ZIDAR, SHAUNDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba18.1818.18601
92LIANG, YUNXINGVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia14.2914.29501
93BRIGGS, COOPERBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta13.0413.04301
94MANN, JEREMYSPFGAWestAlberta2003902
95MAYER, ANDREStittsvilleEastOntario125.754303
96LACHANCE, RAYStittsvilleEastOntario99.383602
97THIBODEAU, BRODIEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick80.652501
98JONES, GABRIELStittsvilleEastOntario78.132501
99JASAREVIC, DAMIRSPFGAWestAlberta77.822211
100TEMPEL, JAAPSPFGAWestAlberta74.32111
101CAMPBELL, DONMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick70.371901
102MELANSON, RENEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick67.742101
103SORENSEN, CHRISDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia66.672001
104SULLIVAN, TRAVISWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick64.522001
105CHAPMAN, STEVEStittsvilleEastOntario46.881501
106COOK, NICKStittsvilleEastOntario28.13901
107LOWERY, GARYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia13.33401

Youth Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1TRINKE, LUKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba50070026007
2PAULSEN, EDJEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia50060015706
3TISCHLER, JESSICAWarren FieldEastOntario4004007194
4CORBIN, ASHTONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick220.36220.363503
5DONOVAN, MICHAELWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick205.92305.9210104
6DICKINSON, CHLOEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick189.19278.858503
7JOLICOEUR, AVERYStittsvilleEastOntario180267.827604
8WOLFE, ANDREWDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba165.63128.424803
9JONES, ÉVAStittsvilleEastOntario1601603502
10KIRKHAM, HAYDENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario153.13153.134902
11KNIBBS, MASONBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta129.1729.17702
12AULD, GWENWarren FieldEastOntario105.04105.043502
13MARASIGAN, LIAMSPFGAWestAlberta100162.861802
14TAYLOR, WILLIAMWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001003701
15PARENT, ISABELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1001003201
16ELSBETT , JESSEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001002401
17LOGAN, LAUNAYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001001801
18BAKER, ZACKARYRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001001501
19GOURGON, JéRéMIEStittsvilleEastOntario1001001001
20POPELNITSKAYA, MARINAVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia100100901
21RODRIGUES, REESEWarren FieldEastOntario99.1699.163202
22FRASER, AMYStittsvilleEastOntario88882201
23FARRELL, CHARISMAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick84.6284.622201
24ELSBETT, VICTORBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta83.3383.332001
25MCKAY, KALEBWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick73.0873.081901
26DONOVAN, MICHAEL SRWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick70.2770.272601
27STARKO, DARKOWarren FieldEastOntario37.8437.841401
28TEMPER, RYDERGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario37.537.51201
29FARRELL, ARIANNAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick30.7730.77801
30KNELSEN, PRISCILLADominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba22.5822.58701
31MCCLELLAN, ETHANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia18.7518.75601
32HAMRE , KADEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta12.512.5301
33FARRELL, TYSONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick11.5411.54301
34JONES, PARKERDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia9.099.09201
35MCCLELLAN, BROOKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia6.256.25201
36MCCLELLAN, JOSHUADawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia6.256.25201
37SHAW, AIDANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia4.554.55101
38JACKLE, DAKOTADawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia3.133.13101
39ROSS, BOBBYStittsvilleEastOntario30011703
40HUTCHINGS, SOPHIASPFGAWestAlberta2003502
41ORTIZ, GARRYSPFGAWestAlberta1001751
42DICKINSON, ANNAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick55.171601
43SORENSEN, SORENDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia22.73501