National Leaderboard Standings 

The National Leaderboard Standings are the shooter rankings for the year to date based on their aggregated points earned at ORPS matches throughout the year.  The total points earned are aggregated and then rankged against all other participants across Canada throughout the year.

Starting in 2021 we will be moving to a 6-month aggregate score.  All points earned from events held from May to October will count for the National Leaderboard Standings.

Points Calculation

Match winners in each division are awarded 100 points. All other shooters’ match points will be based off of the percentage of the winning shooter’s points . (For example, if the winning shooter scores 75 points, and the second place shooter scores 63 you would divide 63 by 75 to end up with 84% or 84 points from 100).

The leader board will be first sorted using the competitors’ series points and then by the actual match points scored during each match.

Competitor’s match points are aggregated for the 2021 season.

A couple of notes:

1) If you participated in two matches of the same month, your score for first match will count for the points race.

2) If you shot more with than one club, the first one in alphabetical order is what will show up next to your name.

 

 

National Leaderboard

Open Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1JOHNSON, DANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia600670.8325007
2HILDEBRAND, TRAVISDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba597.83768.0732108
3AULD, RONWarren FieldEastOntario576.37576.3719026
4NORMAN, TONYStittsvilleEastOntario558.18653.0529707
5TISCHLER, CHRISWarren FieldEastOntario524.19524.1915826
6KNELSEN, MIKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba507.55707.5529408
7DUECK, BENTLEYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba506.34680.5528508
8HUI, MATTHEWStittsvilleEastOntario505.56775.6535609
9COX, ADAMWarren FieldEastOntario503.4503.416156
10GILMOUR, KOLANStittsvilleEastOntario498.14720.632909
11GORDON, ROBERTStittsvilleEastOntario491.16491.1622806
12BOUGHNER, JESSEWarren FieldEastOntario478.82478.8216066
13BARKS, STEVEStittsvilleEastOntario469.41569.4125306
14MARTIN, ADAMWarren FieldEastOntario468.21551.8820237
15BAKER, JORDANWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick463.75563.7521906
16WARDER, MATTHEWWarren FieldEastOntario459.74537.2919007
17TUSKAN, STEVEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario459.07546.8319046
18ANTHONY , BILLWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick454.19518.4820506
19ROY, NICKStittsvilleEastOntario452.25695.2531609
20GOURGON, THOMASStittsvilleEastOntario450.68709.7432409
21D'ERRICO, JULIANWarren FieldEastOntario444.3536.1418026
22HOGLE, LANCEStittsvilleEastOntario433.27657.8229909
23GLATT, ADAMSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan40040018004
24KNIBBS, CHRISBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta382.99382.9910924
25SPARLING, GRANTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario378.05378.0510334
26KIRKHAM, KENWarren FieldEastOntario376.85376.8512675
27GAUDREAU, CHRISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario374.72374.7218004
28KILANI, KAREEMDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia367.11552.4821606
29PINEL, BENJAMINStittsvilleEastOntario361.13425.2319006
30DURELLE, MIKEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick356.76453.5314705
31WARD, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario354.61354.6116104
32LACUNA, CARLOSWarren FieldEastOntario353410.1419605
33ROSS, ROBERTStittsvilleEastOntario347.48598.0126707
34FEHLER, DEREKSPFGAWestAlberta341.94416.9415505
35RODD, KENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario337.15416.7420105
36LISHCHYNSKY, ADRIANWarren FieldEastOntario3253259775
37PODOPRIGORA, FEDORVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia323.44323.4412004
38BARON, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan321.28321.2814504
39POIRIER, JOEYRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick30030010503
40QUENET, MATTHEWVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia296.67396.6715804
41VAN WYK, LOUISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario287.76381.6418604
42KANE, MATTWarren FieldEastOntario277.69359.3217105
43DEFORREST, DAILENSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan274.11274.1112603
44LEBLANC, GUYMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick273.94361.0412404
45RUDDOCK, JAMESStittsvilleEastOntario273.42273.4212806
46GRAVES, JEFFStittsvilleEastOntario272.96554.425606
47JASAREVIC, DAMIRSPFGAWestAlberta272.73329.7511806
48BORSELLINO, STEPHENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario271.15365.039724
49CHAN, HEIGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario269.94333.2116105
50WEBSTER, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario269.12360.9617404
51JACKSON, DAVIDLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta263.45263.457443
52SOUCIE, GREGORYStittsvilleEastOntario263.37340.2915405
53JONES, GABRIELStittsvilleEastOntario261.22261.2212304
54HICKS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario250.02250.025113
55SULIS, ADAMMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick248.4338.7210804
56TOWLSON, RICKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario244.52311.8715204
57DUECK, BERNIEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba241.31344.8815205
58MCKILLOP, MARKWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick237.53320.8612704
59TERADA, BLAKEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta235.53235.538803
60ENNS, BILLSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan231.58231.5810304
61WATTEN, KRISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario230.87230.8711104
62SIMSON, REXStittsvilleEastOntario230.39230.3910904
63GAUTHIER, PATRICKStittsvilleEastOntario222.51222.519803
64ZIDAR, SHAUNDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba221.74221.7410203
65CORBIN, CALEBMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick221.27321.2711704
66CROUCH, KYLEWarren FieldEastOntario219.19308.9914504
67CROWE, PAULGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario210.93274.213204
68CUMPSON, JIMWarren FieldEastOntario209.99209.999704
69LEE, DOROTHYStittsvilleEastOntario209.48209.489704
70JAMIESON, TREVORSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan209.26209.269803
71TEPER, RICKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario202.46202.469703
72PORTER, CARLWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick2002008902
73HOUGHTON, CORYRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario2002007902
74CAMPBELL, DALEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia196.72259.228904
75PREVOST, GARRETTDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba196.15337.0214205
76GINGRICH, JOHNGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario193.48293.4813703
77HEINRICHS, LAYTONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba193.47193.478903
78MACEDO, AARONWarren FieldEastOntario193.33193.339002
79OLIVARES, OSCARRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario192.8192.88203
80STRATTON, BRANDONValley RangeCentralManitoba191.49191.498802
81WALL, COLTONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba191.11364.1315604
82POSTMA, NATHANAELWarren FieldEastOntario188.91188.913483
83CHOUINARD, DENISRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick187.45187.456503
84BARIBEAU, ELIASWarren FieldEastOntario185.67185.67862
85WALL, BRADENDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba180.67367.1815604
86LAUNAY, RICKVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia175.66175.667702
87GALE, MIKEStittsvilleEastOntario175.44175.448002
88HILDEBRAND, RICHARDValley RangeCentralManitoba174.09174.098002
89TAYLOR, WILLIAMWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick172.88272.8810903
90NIVEN, LOWELLSPFGAWestAlberta170.97270.979463
91ADAMS, WILLIAMStittsvilleEastOntario170.65338.3115306
92FINDLAY, ANDREWSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan170.29170.297904
93SAVOIE, MARTINRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick161.93161.936302
94VAN DEN BERGE, PETEWarren FieldEastOntario161.52161.527502
95FEHR, LLOYDDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba160.87235.8710103
96DE GROOTE, MARCGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1571577402
97GORCHYNSKI, MIKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba156.31305.9213004
98SCHAEFFER, JONATHANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario155.1246.9412103
99KLASSEN, BARRYValley RangeCentralManitoba152.16152.167002
100FABER, JACOBGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario148.46203.569703
101ARTHUR, JUSTINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia146.99246.998803
102ZELYK, ALEXANDERWarren FieldEastOntario145.4145.4672
103HAMDY, HASHEMStittsvilleEastOntario144.16144.166702
104KIRKPATRICK, ETHANStittsvilleEastOntario142.58142.586602
105WHIFFEN, BERNIEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick140.92228.027403
106LOGSTRUP, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario140.91395.6617305
107LIU, JIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario140.11140.116803
108WHIFFEN, BERNARDMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick140.04140.044702
109CHARTERS, MIKELethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta139.62139.623623
110GUERRA, RICHARDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario136.41136.416402
111HINE, FRANCISSPFGAWestAlberta135.39202.277314
112ROGER, COLESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan126.94126.945102
113BASSETT, MALCOLMSPFGAWestAlberta126.44183.586703
114ZIDAR, ANDYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba125.54125.545402
115JONES, CHRISRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario124.71124.714902
116ZANETTI, ERICRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario124.71124.714902
117BRASSARD, LORENZOSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan124.53124.535502
118KENT, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan123.26123.265502
119MEADOWS, STEPHANIEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario122.36175.428403
120MACHELL, BRYANSPFGAWestAlberta119.7248.918704
121POIRIER, DANRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario119.54119.544702
122POIRIER, BRANDONRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario117.97117.974502
123JEFTHAS, ALEXVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia117.23117.233903
124CAMPBELL, MAXINEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia116.88129.384805
125JOHNSON, ROBINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia115.79186.625804
126WEINSTEIN, DANIELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario114.95114.955402
127KIRKHAM, HAYDENWarren FieldEastOntario111.42111.422773
128WEISS, GREGStittsvilleEastOntario110.31110.315002
129HENDERSON, CRAIGDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia107.67107.673702
130DARLING, DAVEWarren FieldEastOntario107.19107.194802
131FROESE, SHAUNValley RangeCentralManitoba102.27102.274702
132HAMRE, DARRYLBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta102.11102.113402
133BRAET, CHRISWarren FieldEastOntario102.09102.094702
134MARTSYNKEVYCH, SERGSPFGAWestAlberta10040014604
135PRESCOTT, JORDENNESPFGAWestAlberta100378.4113724
136ULMER, DANIELJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia10030010503
137REYNOLDS, PHILBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001004201
138DOROHOY, JONATHANBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001004101
139AMAN, JASONLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta1001004001
140KATIGBAK, RICKStittsvilleEastOntario1001004001
141KAM, RICHARDBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001002901
142ABERILLA, TROYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario97.96136.746703
143DRENTERS, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario97.9297.924701
144SOMERFELD, GARYValley RangeCentralManitoba97.8397.834502
145LONGHURST, GLENNStittsvilleEastOntario97.6161.76903
146REARDAN, MICHAELDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia96.5596.552801
147SCOBIE, JEFFSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan96964801
148JOHN, GINGRICHWarren FieldEastOntario95.8395.834601
149GOYETTE, KEVINStittsvilleEastOntario95.4595.454201
150FRADETTE, WARRENJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia94.29271.799503
151SMITH, TIMJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia94.29201.657103
152HERTAY, LISAJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia94.2994.293301
153WALL, JOSHValley RangeCentralManitoba93.3393.334201
154FONTAINE, XAVIERStittsvilleEastOntario92.3792.374402
155HART, COLINStittsvilleEastOntario91.8491.844501
156DENTON, ANDREWStittsvilleEastOntario91.68137.836003
157DEFOREST, DAILENSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90.4890.483801
158WIEBE, DANSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90904501
159WIGGINS, NATHANSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan90904501
160SAMUEL, CRAIGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario89.889.84401
161FABER, DARRELLGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario89.58158.977702
162ADRIAN, LISHCHYNSKYWarren FieldEastOntario89.3689.364201
163RAY, BOLTONWarren FieldEastOntario88.8988.894001
164BAUSMAN, TONYValley RangeCentralManitoba87.6687.664002
165NEUMANN, RALPHGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario87.5165.058002
166BIRKS, DAVIDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario87.587.54201
167URSO, MATTHEWRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario86.6786.673901
168D'ARCY, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario85.71163.268002
169MURPHY, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario85.4285.424101
170MCPHEE, PATRICKDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia85853401
171SOLTYS, BRENDANJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia82.8682.862901
172WEBER, KEVINGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario82.6182.613801
173SQUIRES, EMERSONDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia82.582.53301
174TATASCIORE, RICHARDRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario82.3582.352801
175DICKINSON , GREGWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick81.8281.822701
176DORRIS, JPMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick81.5881.583101
177HAOBOL, BRIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario79.5979.593901
178JOHNSTONE, CRAIGLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta78.5778.57331
179CHONG, RONALDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario78.2678.263601
180JONES, MICHAELVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia77.42154.645203
181FRASER, CHUCKStittsvilleEastOntario77.2777.273401
182LIU, HAOBOGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario73.9173.913401
183O'BYRNE, COLLINSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan73.8173.813101
184GUAY, KENDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia72.41101.582802
185MCNEIL, ROBERTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario69.39142.867002
186WILSON, DARRYLGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario69.39108.175302
187VAN BLARICOM, KELLYSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan69.0569.052901
188MORRISON, TONYWarren FieldEastOntario68.8868.88322
189DEITNER, DREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario68.75109.575302
190NICKERSON, BARBSPFGAWestAlberta67.74136.314502
191LOCK, ZACKDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia65.9165.912901
192PEARSON, DANNEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia65.8565.852701
193BUCK, WILLOWBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta65.5265.521901
194PAULSEN, DONNIEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia65.5265.521901
195PERKINS, RYANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia64.6864.682702
196BRUBACHER, MARLINGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario63.0463.042901
197HENDERSON-SOUCIE, TYLERStittsvilleEastOntario60.4260.422901
198KANDT, SPENCERStittsvilleEastOntario59.5759.572801
199RODRIGUES, AARONWarren FieldEastOntario59.2259.222702
200LEPP, JIMSPFGAWestAlberta58.06207.197103
201CRICK, ROBERTMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick57.8957.892201
202FUNK, DONValley RangeCentralManitoba57.4557.452701
203SCHNEIDER, FRANKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario56.52109.585202
204BERNARD, MAXIMERestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick55.5655.561501
205SCHNEIDER, DENNISLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta55552201
206JOHNSTONE, NICOLELethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta54.7654.76231
207VELASCO, VINCEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia53.3353.331601
208LORRAIN, LISEMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick52.7181.742703
209DAVIS, KENNETHDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba52.1752.172401
210KANE, MATTHEWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.1752.172401
211KOKEZA, DENNISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.0852.082501
212SANTOS, PHILIPPEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario52.0852.082501
213TRAHAN, MARTINRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario51.1151.112301
214KAMINSKI, DEVYNSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan50502101
215LEE, DAVEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia50502001
216BOESE, FREDYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia46.8146.812201
217SCHEITEL, JONJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia45.7145.711601
218WALKER, ASHLEIGHVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia45.1689.063202
219LEE, CHARLESGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario44.944.92201
220JOHNSON, DANIELDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia44.8344.831301
221HILDEBRAND, KRISTADominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba44.74116.174702
222REYNOLDS, KEIRJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia42.8642.861501
223KOHLRUSS, KEITHSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan42.1142.111601
224MACKENZIE, KAIDENVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia41.9459.012002
225HENDERSON-SOUCIE, RYANStittsvilleEastOntario41.6741.672001
226ROY, STEPHDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba41.341.31901
227CHUNG, HAROLDStittsvilleEastOntario40.9140.911801
228HACKEL, STEPHENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario40.8240.822001
229BILL, LAUNAYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia40.4340.431901
230TISDALL, JEREMYStittsvilleEastOntario40.4340.431901
231SCIOLI, MATTHEWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario36.9636.961701
232CYR, NORBERTStittsvilleEastOntario35.4235.421701
233HENRY, DAVESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan34.2134.211301
234KNIBBS, MASONBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta33.0933.091302
235ROBBLEE, PATRICKStittsvilleEastOntario31.8231.821401
236ADAM, JAMESSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan31.5831.581201
237BRAATEN, MARKDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia31.0372.71902
238BUCK, DANABrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta31.0331.03901
239CAULFIELD, EDWarren FieldEastOntario30.2830.28142
240HARLEY, TOMSPFGAWestAlberta29.7329.731101
241KONG, JASONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario29.3729.371402
242KIRBY, MICHAELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario24.4924.491201
243BRAATEN, JAYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia24.1461.641602
244LAFOND, DARRYLRifles Reels Game and Fish ClubEastOntario20.5920.59701
245CONNER, ROGERGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario18.3759.192902
246DOULL, ROBINWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick17.7817.78801
247PARSLOW, CHARLIEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia17.2479.742002
248GRENIER, TREVORMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick15.7915.79601
249STEPHENS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario13.0413.04601
250RANDALL, JESSICASaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan10.5310.53401
251WANG, BINBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta10.3410.34301
252GERIN, CLAUDEStittsvilleEastOntario226.610103
253LAMARCHE, SEBASTIENStittsvilleEastOntario207.479203
254MORIN, SAMStittsvilleEastOntario197.578703
255NAULT, TIMOTHYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia174.626402
256LOWRY, MARKSPFGAWestAlberta135.084802
257SOMMERFELD, JONATHANJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia122.754402
258HUTCHINGS, CHARLIESPFGAWestAlberta121.354302
259REARDAN, MIKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia95.832301
260TREVORS, MATTHEWMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick93.552901
261GAUDREAU, CHRISTOPHERGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario91.844501
262TELESNICKI, RICHARDMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick83.872601
263PAULSEN, DONNYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia79.171901
264KRAHN, DILLONDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba78.573301
265BRADLEY, JOHNJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia78.492702
266BANTING, DANIELMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick77.422401
267BOIVIN, DENISSPFGAWestAlberta76.692731
268JOUBERT, BRIANSPFGAWestAlberta71.352541
269ORTIZ, RYANSPFGAWestAlberta68.542441
270HUTCHINGS, TRAVISSPFGAWestAlberta66.672401
271BRUENE, MICHAELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario63.273101
272KHEMI, PETERGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario63.273101
273SMITH, RANDYSPFGAWestAlberta62.862201
274DELAWSKY, JOSEPHDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia62.51501
275WITZKE, SHAYNEJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia61.542401
276POMEHICHUK, JERRYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba61.112201
277WONITOY, BOBSPFGAWestAlberta59.552121
278DECOSTA, PAULDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia58.331401
279NICKERSON, BARBARASPFGAWestAlberta55.341971
280WOODS, MICHAELJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia54.841701
281LEROUX, LOGANStittsvilleEastOntario53.852101
282RUTHERFORD, JAMESJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia51.611601
283POPELNITSKIY, EVGENYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia43.91801
284KENNEDY, RODSPFGAWestAlberta42.981531
285BROWN, RICHARDWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick42.861801
286GULLAGE, STEPHENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario38.781901
287QUESNELLE, BRIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario38.781901
288RUSTON, TODDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario34.691701
289WEYLAND, JAYSPFGAWestAlberta34.271221
290COUILLARD, JAMESSPFGAWestAlberta31.821401
291SYZMCZYK, JOEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario30.611501
292LANDA, ROBVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia29.271201
293MITCHELL, CAMERONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario26.531301
294SCHWARTZ, NOAHStittsvilleEastOntario23.08901
295WOLF, LEIGHTONDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia16.67401
296STAMP, JOHNWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick14.29601
297MEREDITH, JORDANSPFGAWestAlberta13.89501
298PUGH, KENVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia12.2501
299SULLIVAN, KRISTAMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick9.68301
300LYNN, PREBENSPFGAWestAlberta2.78101

Production Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1FONTAINE, GABRIELDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba60080024908
2JOLICOEUR, PASCALStittsvilleEastOntario564.23851.7332209
3GRAW, DARRINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia50060018006
4RODRIGUES, RUSSStittsvilleEastOntario469.41569.4115787
5MAY, SHAWNDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia405.42455.4213506
6LUMSDEN, CHRISStittsvilleEastOntario401.39492.0218006
7NADER, MIGUELWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick397.56497.5615105
8SCHULER, RANDYBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta381.82381.829264
9GALLEN, JASONMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick357.76446.6512205
10CHOW, DUNCANSPFGAWestAlberta30040012344
11HART, COLINStittsvilleEastOntario297.5570.5720906
12LAUZON, DANIELStittsvilleEastOntario288.29288.2911704
13LONGRIDGE, ROBGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario274.41345.8412805
14MCNEIL, JOHNMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick266.67366.6710904
15GAY, DOUGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario250.89250.899603
16L'ABBE, JOELSPFGAWestAlberta242.69342.6911704
17TATASCIORE, RICHARDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario225.5225.58303
18MASIK, GREGSPFGAWestAlberta200.83240.837605
19BROWNE, STEVEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario200.15200.157903
20PARENT, IANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario2002007002
21NAULT, TIMOTHYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia2002005702
22CAMPBELL, DALEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia198.7198.75603
23MARTIN, EDWINDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia197.44197.446702
24DONOVAN, MICHAEL SRWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick196.55196.556902
25STEWART, STEVENWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick195.83282.937503
26STOFFELS, HUDSONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario195.56286.0411903
27HEATH, SPIKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia182.76182.765002
28HESS, BILLWarren FieldEastOntario180.65180.65472
29DORRIS, JPMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick174.09266.687903
30ENGLISH, JONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario171.71178.856604
31KOSLOWSKY, MATTHIASStittsvilleEastOntario165.79165.796302
32JONES, ROBERTDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia163.17163.175303
33ROSS, RICHARDSPFGAWestAlberta162.55375.259927
34ELSBETT, BRIANBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta160.17160.174202
35COLE, DAVIDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario156.58156.585502
36BARRIAULT, MIGUELRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick152.78152.784002
37BUFFA, ALEXVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia142.34142.343802
38SHERMAN, ADAMStittsvilleEastOntario141.53225.917803
39DYCK, DAVIDDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba133.07133.074502
40MADUKE, CAMERONSPFGAWestAlberta132.54232.547203
41WATKINS, BRANDONStittsvilleEastOntario132.41182.417003
42THOMSON, JUSTINLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta131.82131.822542
43REYNOLDS, PHILBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta114.58114.583102
44LU, KENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario106.75161.516003
45BEAST, FREDVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia100236.446603
46DOULL, ROBINWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1002005002
47VINCENT, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario100190.488302
48BOLTON, RAYWarren FieldEastOntario1001004001
49DYCK, CHRISValley RangeCentralManitoba1001003901
50SAVOIE, ALEXISRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001003601
51EELHART, TYLERLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta1001003501
52DELEENHEER, GREGORYJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001003201
53HENRY, DAVESaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan1001002501
54BROWN, RICHARDWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001002401
55HARQUAIL, MITCHELLRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001001901
56WALKER, ASHLEIGHVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001001501
57DOROHOY, JONATHANLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta100100441
58STARKO, DARKOWarren FieldEastOntario100100401
59MOLLER, JAMESSaskatoon Rifle and Revolver ClubCentralSaskatchewan96962401
60MITCHELL, TRAVISStittsvilleEastOntario95.8995.893702
61MORTON, BRENDANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia95.4595.452101
62STROAK, ANDYStittsvilleEastOntario94.7494.743601
63HUIZING, DYLANLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta94.2994.293301
64FEHR, LLOYDDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba91.4391.433201
65CAMPBELL, MAXINEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia90.5990.592502
66WALL, JOSHValley RangeCentralManitoba89.7489.743501
67D'ARCY, ANDREWGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario88.8988.894001
68MCINTYRE, CLAYTONGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario84.3884.382701
69TAYLOR, DONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick83.3383.331501
70SCOTT, STUARTBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta82.8682.862901
71TEPER, RICKGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario81.58155.396202
72MARASIGAN, LEANDROSPFGAWestAlberta80.95149.613652
73DOIRON, DOMINIQUERestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick79.7679.762603
74GAY, DOUGLASGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario78.9578.953001
75BRIGGS, SCOTTBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta78.2678.261801
76LLOYD, BRENTLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta77.2777.27341
77WU, BRYANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario76.3276.322901
78POMMELET, LISAVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia75.32160.324804
79SCOTT , STUBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta74.1974.192301
80ANDERSON, TONYWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick68681701
81ALEXANDER, JOHNGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario66.8866.882402
82PERKINS, RYANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia66.67161.784303
83GULLAGE, STEPHENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario65.7965.792501
84GILES, MARKVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia65.71171.384604
85NICHOLSON, CHERRYJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia65.6365.632101
86GEROW, DENISSPFGAWestAlberta63.1663.162401
87PRESCOTT, MARKSPFGAWestAlberta60.53110.533802
88SLOVACK, ABBYLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta58.3358.331401
89BRIGGS, EDWINBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta56.5256.521301
90WOLFE, WALTERJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia56.2556.251801
91SULLIVAN, TRAVISWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick55.56151.334503
92KMICIK, MICHAELSPFGAWestAlberta55.2655.262101
93MORRISON, MATTGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario55.2655.262101
94GRAHAM, JAMIEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia53.8553.851401
95ABERILLA, TROYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario53.1353.131701
96QIU, DIGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario53.1353.131701
97LODWICH, PETERStittsvilleEastOntario52.6352.632001
98ELSBETT, JESSEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta52.1752.171201
99ELSBETT, VICTORBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta52.1752.171201
100GILES, MAKVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia51.8551.851401
101SULLIVAN, KRISTAMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick51.7251.721501
102HURANI, KARIMStittsvilleEastOntario50501901
103HUTSELL, ASHLEYDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba48.4141.613604
104MILES, JENNASPFGAWestAlberta47.6247.621001
105HARLEY, TOMSPFGAWestAlberta44.444.41202
106SMITH, KEEGANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia44441101
107MILES, WENDELLSPFGAWestAlberta42.8642.86901
108CAIRNS, ADAMGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario42.2242.221901
109CRONK, JONATHANVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia40.74112.742902
110CLARK, DAVEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia40.7476.742002
111TAYLOR, RYANLethbridge Fish and GameWestAlberta40401401
112STEPHENS, JEFFGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario34.9768.32903
113MCCLELLAN, SHAWNDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia31.0331.03901
114PEATMAN, DENNISBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta28.5728.571001
115GRAHAM, LENDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia26.9226.92701
116HAMRE, KADEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta26.0926.09601
117POULIOTTE, BRIANStittsvilleEastOntario23.6823.68901
118MCCLELLAN, DESERAYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia20.6920.69601
119QUESNELLE, BRIANGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario2020901
120PETEMAN, DENNISBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta19.3519.35601
121THERIAULT, ALLAINRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick19.0519.05401
122BENNETT, JESSEVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia18.5218.52501
123ZIDAR, SHAUNDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba18.1818.18601
124LIANG, YUNXINGVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia14.2914.29501
125BRIGGS, COOPERBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta13.0413.04301
126PODOPRIGORA, FEDORVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia2006102
127HERTAY, LISAJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia2004702
128MANN, JEREMYSPFGAWestAlberta2003902
129MAYER, ANDREStittsvilleEastOntario125.754303
130LACHANCE, RAYStittsvilleEastOntario99.383602
131THIBODEAU, BRODIEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick80.652501
132JONES, GABRIELStittsvilleEastOntario78.132501
133JASAREVIC, DAMIRSPFGAWestAlberta77.822211
134TEMPEL, JAAPSPFGAWestAlberta74.32111
135CAMPBELL, DONMiramichi Shooting SportsEastNew Brunswick70.371901
136MELANSON, RENEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick67.742101
137SORENSEN, CHRISDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia66.672001
138JEFTHAS, ALEXVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia601501
139CAI, JAMES XIANGQINGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario59.522501
140WOO, KENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario502101
141CHAPMAN, STEVEStittsvilleEastOntario46.881501
142HAWKINS, LARRYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario45.241901
143HACKEL, STEVEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario40.481701
144NICHOLSON, IANJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia38.1801
145BOOKER, DOUGWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick37.51201
146WATTEN, KRISGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario28.571201
147COOK, NICKStittsvilleEastOntario28.13901
148KWOK, LAWRENCEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario26.191101
149MARTIN, DAVIDGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario26.191101
150SMART, REGGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario23.811001
151STAMPFLEE, OWENVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia16.67601
152LOWERY, GARYDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia13.33401
153BOGOJAVLENSKIS, DMITRIJSGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario11.9501
154HOLMES, MICHAELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario9.52401
155HAMILTON, JONVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia2.78101

Youth Division

RankNameClubRegionProvinceSeries Points (May to October)Series Points (Total)Match PointsMatch Count
1TRINKE, LUKEDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba60080030008
2PAULSEN, EDJEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia60070018907
3TISCHLER, JESSICAWarren FieldEastOntario60060015096
4JOLICOEUR, AVERYStittsvilleEastOntario380467.8211206
5CORBIN, ASHTONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick220.36220.363503
6DONOVAN, MICHAELWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick205.92305.9210104
7DICKINSON, CHLOEWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick189.19278.858503
8WOLFE, ANDREWDominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba165.63228.428303
9JONES, ÉVAStittsvilleEastOntario1601603502
10KIRKHAM, HAYDENGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario153.13153.134902
11TISCHLER, AMANDAWarren FieldEastOntario142.44142.445602
12KNIBBS, MASONBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta129.17129.17812
13AULD, GWENWarren FieldEastOntario105.04105.043502
14POPELNITSKAYA, MARINAVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia1002001702
15PRESCOTT, NATHANSPFGAWestAlberta1002001302
16MARASIGAN, LIAMSPFGAWestAlberta100162.861802
17TAYLOR, WILLIAMWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick1001003701
18PARENT, ISABELGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1001003201
19DU PREEZ, CONNORGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1001003101
20ELSBETT , JESSEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta1001002401
21LOGAN, LAUNAYVictoria Fish and Game Protective AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001001801
22SCHEPP, SIENNAJoe Rich Sportsmans AssociationWestBritish Columbia1001001601
23BAKER, ZACKARYRestigouche Gun ClubEastNew Brunswick1001001501
24GOURGON, JéRéMIEStittsvilleEastOntario1001001001
25RODRIGUES, REESEWarren FieldEastOntario99.1699.163202
26FRASER, AMYStittsvilleEastOntario88882201
27FARRELL, CHARISMAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick84.6284.622201
28ELSBETT, VICTORBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta83.3383.332001
29CROUCH, CHLOEGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario77.42123.374102
30MCKAY, KALEBWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick73.0873.081901
31DONOVAN, MICHAEL SRWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick70.2770.272601
32POSTMA, ISRAELWarren FieldEastOntario47.2247.221701
33POSTMA, RANSOMWarren FieldEastOntario38.8938.891401
34STARKO, DARKOWarren FieldEastOntario37.8437.841401
35TEMPER, RYDERGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario37.537.51201
36FARRELL, ARIANNAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick30.7730.77801
37KNELSEN, PRISCILLADominion Outdoors Shooting RangeCentralManitoba22.5822.58701
38MCCLELLAN, ETHANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia18.7518.75601
39HAMRE , KADEBrooks Pistol and Smallbore ClubWestAlberta12.512.5301
40FARRELL, TYSONWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick11.5411.54301
41JONES, PARKERDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia9.099.09201
42MCCLELLAN, BROOKEDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia6.256.25201
43MCCLELLAN, JOSHUADawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia6.256.25201
44SHAW, AIDANDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia4.554.55101
45JACKLE, DAKOTADawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia3.133.13101
46ROSS, BOBBYStittsvilleEastOntario30011703
47HUTCHINGS, SOPHIASPFGAWestAlberta2003502
48TOWLSON , LEOGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario1003701
49ORTIZ, GARRYSPFGAWestAlberta1001751
50NEUMANN, RUBYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario70.272601
51DICKINSON, ANNAWoodstock Pistol and Rifle ClubEastNew Brunswick55.171601
52CROWE, AUBREYGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario40.541501
53VANDEREE, THOMASGuelph Rod and Gun ClubEastOntario40.541501
54SORENSEN, SORENDawson Creek Sportsmans ClubWestBritish Columbia22.73501